Mannschaften

Frauen

Name Wettkämpfer Fire attack Fire relay Group relay
FF Buckow (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Cottbus (SFV CB) 1 BB M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Cottbus (SFV CB) 2 BB M Ansehen
FF Forst-Horno (KFV SPN) BB 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Gahlen 1 Ansehen
FF Gahry (KFV SPN) BB M Ansehen
FF Gehren (KFV LDS) BB 9 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Gosda (KFV OSL) BB M M Ansehen
FF Grano (KFV SPN) BB 2 M Ansehen
FF Groß Lübbenau (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Groß Muckrow (KFV LOS) BB M M Ansehen
FF Hänchen (KFV SPN) BB M Ansehen
FF Kittlitz (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Laasow 1 Ansehen
FF Libbenichen (KFV MOL) BB 3 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Lindthal Ansehen
FF Neschholz (KFV PM) BB 1 M Ansehen
FF Neuzelle (KFV LOS) BB 3 Ansehen
FF Plötzin (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Prestewitz (KFV EE) BB M Ansehen
FF Reetz (KFV PM) BB 2 M Ansehen
FF Schlepzig (KFV LDS) BB 9 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Schwanebeck (KFV PM) 1 BB 4 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Schwanebeck (KFV PM) 2 BB 3 1 x M Ansehen
FF Schöllnitz (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Schönfließ (KFV MOL) BB M M Ansehen
FF Seddin-Dannenwalde (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Selbelang (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
FF Sonnewalde (KFV EE) BB 7 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Trebendorf (KFV SPN) BB 1 M 1 x M M Ansehen
FF Treplin (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Uenze (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Wagenitz (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
FF Wolsier (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
FF Wünsdorf (KFV TF) BB M Ansehen
FF Zerkwitz 1 Ansehen
FF Zerkwitz (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
Team LDS (KFV LDS) BB 5 1 x M Ansehen
Team SPN (KFV SPN) BB 4 Ansehen

Männer

Name Wettkämpfer Fire attack Fire relay
FF Bomsdorf (KFV LOS) BB M Ansehen
FF Bresinchen (KFV SPN) BB M Ansehen
FF Cottbus (SFV CB) 1 BB 5 1 x M Ansehen
FF Cottbus (SFV CB) 2 BB 3 1 x M Ansehen
FF Cottbus-Merzdorf (SFV CB) BB M Ansehen
FF Deetz (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Forst-Mulknitz (KFV SPN) BB 1 Ansehen
FF Gahlen (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Gahry (KFV SPN) BB M Ansehen
FF Gehren (KFV LDS) BB 7 M Ansehen
FF Genschmar (KFV MOL) 1 BB 4 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Genschmar (KFV MOL) 2 BB 3 1 x M Ansehen
FF Gosda (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Groß Lübbenau (KFV OSL) BB 2 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Groß Muckrow (KFV LOS) BB M Ansehen
FF Groß Neuendorf (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Groß Warnow (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Gräfendorf (KFV TF) BB 1 M Ansehen
FF Göllnitz (KFV EE) BB M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Gülpe (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
FF Günthersdorf (KFV LOS) BB M Ansehen
FF Hohenbucko (KFV EE) BB 5 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Klein Gaglow (KFV SPN) BB M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Klein Radden (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Libbenichen (KFV MOL) 1 BB 4 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Libbenichen (KFV MOL) 2 BB 4 1 x M Ansehen
FF Lug (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Marxdorf (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Neschholz (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Neuendorf (KFV LDS) BB 7 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Niederjesar (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Ortwig (KFV MOL) BB M Ansehen
FF Petershagen (KFV UM Ang.) BB M Ansehen
FF Prestewitz (KFV EE) BB 4 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Reetz (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Rosow (KFV UM Ang.) BB M Ansehen
FF Seddin (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Seddin (Prignitz) (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Sonnewalde (KFV EE) BB 3 Ansehen
FF Stücken (KFV PM) BB 3 M 1 x M Ansehen
FF Trebendorf (KFV SPN) BB 1 x M Ansehen
FF Tremsdorf (KFV PM) BB M Ansehen
FF Uenze (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Vettin (KFV PRI) BB M Ansehen
FF Willmersdorf-Stöbritz (KFV LDS) BB 7 M Ansehen
FF Wolsier (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
FF Zerkwitz (KFV OSL) BB M Ansehen
FF Zossen (KFV TF) BB M Ansehen
Team EE (KFV EE) BB 1 x M Ansehen
Team Havelland (KFV HVL) BB M Ansehen
Team LDS (KFV LDS) BB 4 1 x M Ansehen
Team SPN (KFV SPN) BB 1 Ansehen